jobs jobs

Full Page Assignment Abroad Newspaper Jobs 21/12/18

Full Page Assignment Abroad Newspaper Jobs 21/12/18

Huge job vacancies in Gulf countries.check the interview date and venue details.Get your relevant gulf jobs daily.Check huge list of Gulf Jobs.

FB IMG 1545382525242

 

FB IMG 1545357358054

FB IMG 1545357349608

 

FB IMG 1545292988090

FB IMG 1545213479675

 

FB IMG 1545199560258

 

FB IMG 1545357365011

9 comments

  1. I m furniture finishing all rounder carpenter please call me sir I m ready to work 8147916397

  2. Havey Driver Oman licence experie phone no.9843353399

  3. I’m mobail carean opretar Kuwait ritan 7 years ispiriyens ok my Nambar 8601422913

  4. Sir,
    My name is Md Washi ahmed,my Qualification B.sc( Chemistry). above 7 years Work experience in power plant ,I want to gulf for job,please you help me ,my email Id:- [email protected] ,my mobile No- 7631654069, My whatsapp No -7631654069.i live in muzaffarpur,bihar.

  5. My name Devendran.s havey driver 12years experience in Bangalore I want to Gulf country job

  6. My name is santhosh lm instrumet fitter, i want any gulf
    job ok, one year exp in abroad abudhabi, india exp 6 year pls contact +919094290169 whatsapp same number.

  7. I have 10 yrs gulf experience in construction field as a sr.lab technician including Soudi Aramco. Do you have any job for me ?

  8. i need a store keeper job or tally erp9 accountant job pls helo me

  9. Muhammedaveshansari

    I am finishing formsn.i need mentenence company jobs in dubai.i have 8years gulf experiance

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *